nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Huda, Gurgaon | Apartments in Huda
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 23
Near HUDA market
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26North
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar
standalone building, Pocket H, Sector 1 near Global Foyer Mall
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar
Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,491 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar
Cosmos Executive Apartment  Cosmos Executive Apartment, 07, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Pocket F, Sector 2, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,785 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 1
Independent House, Chauma Village, near Park Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar
Carterpuri Road,Near Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,714 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Standalone Building, Om Vihar near Sunday Market - Om Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹4,517 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
3,564 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar
Park View Reaidwncy
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Gurukripa Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Dharam Colony, near Nand Kishore Bhawan
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
standalone building, Dharam Colony near Rainbow Kidz Pre-School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Independent House, Block E Dharam Colony near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Independent House, Near R K Tower,Dharam Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Capital Gateway A-block, Capital Gateway, Sai Kunj, Block D, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110a, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Tashee Capital Gateway After Puri Diplomatic enclave
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway Sector 111 For Sale In Bajghera
Tashee Capital Gateway Sector 111Â Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block D,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111
Kashish Manor One Villas Sector 111, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹12,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84
Alpha Gurgaon One Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,205 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84
Alpha Gurgaon One Sector 84 Gurgaon One 84, Alpha Corp, B 2204, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gurgaonone Sector 84 For Sale In Sector-84
Gurgaonone Sector 84Â Main, Dwarka Expy Sector 84 Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector-84
Alpha Gurgaon One Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One, Sector 84 For Sale In Sector 84
Alpha Gurgaon One, Sector 84Â Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Huda without brokerage?
Yes! In Huda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Huda?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Huda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Huda?
Properties available in Huda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Huda?
To determine property prices in Huda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Huda?
Huda might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.