nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 61 Lacs to 70 Lacs in Huda, Gurgaon | Apartments in Huda

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector-23a

Independent House, Carterpuri Rd Near Ansal Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Society For Sale In Palam Vihar

Carterpuri Rd near manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Society For Sale  In  Palam Vihar
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23a

Independent House, Carterpuri Village, Near Sunshine Playhouse
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, N Block, Om Vihar, near Pathfinder Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital DundaheraMG Road

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, Rd Number 3 Block N, Om Vihar near Kaushik commerce Coaching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Geeta Apartment For Sale In Sector 110

Geeta Apartment  Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraIffco Chowk

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, MOLAHERA , Near Yadav Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz Affordable Housing For Sale In Sector 110a

Lotus Homz Affordable Housing  Chauma Rd, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Choma, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Mk Properties For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartment, Sector 110a For Sale In Sector 110a

Radhika Apartment, Sector 110A  Radhika Apartment, Sector 110A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Huda without brokerage?

Yes! In Huda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Huda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Huda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Huda?

Properties available in Huda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Huda?

To determine property prices in Huda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Huda?