nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Panipat Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 23a
standalone building, Carterpuri Village, near COMMUNITY CENTER SECTOR 23A
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,010 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-East
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Om Villa Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 23a Park
Block F, Carterpuri Village, near CA Coaching First Floor
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
257 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unity Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 23a
Huda, near The NorthCap University Akash pg and janam diwas park
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashiana Association For Sale In Om Vihar
Cartarpuri Alias Daulatpur Nas near Akash PG
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ram Affordable Flats For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Sai Ram Apartments 122021, Om Vihar, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada
Cm Tower Near Fitness Gym
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saini Affordable Flat For Sale In Dasrathpuri
saini apartment near aadharsheela school raj diary
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Celebrity Homes For Sale In Sector 2
celebrity homes Palam Vihar Celebrity house
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sba 4 , Palam Vihar Extension For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Sba 4 , Palam Vihar extension Shanti Apartment, Palam Vihar extension
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Geeta Affordable Flat,palamvihar Extn. For Sale In P Alam Vihar Extension
Geeta Apartment,PalamVihar Extn. Palam Vihar Ext. ACP udyog gurugram,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Appartment For Sale In Mittal General Store
Krishna Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Geetha Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar
Geeta Apartments Palam Vihar Ext., Block E, Dharam Colony, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In D-2 Dharma Colony For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Dharam Colony near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹47.99 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
₹27,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Standalone building, Block E, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension,
standalone building, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Palam Vihar , near Mahindra Koncept Automobiles - SUV Showroom
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Farms
Salapur Khera Village Near Salapur Rd
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
RK Residency block c near Presidium School, Palam Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Affordable Flat 1 For Sale In Choma
Balaji Apartment 1 Ganga Vihar, near Shiv Kumar Shukla
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Balaji Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Shree Balaji Apartment Shree Balaji Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar
Sector 2 near Dharm Properties
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Affordable Flat 1 For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
, Dharam Colony near Sheetal Garments
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Affordable Flat, For Sale In Ghitorni
Lotus Apartment, Ghitorni
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
standalone building, Noble Enclave, near Hindu Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Huda?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Huda, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Huda that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Huda?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Huda can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Huda?
The appreciation of flat values in Huda can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.