nbrank,desc

2 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Huda, Gurgaon | Apartments in Huda

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

Standalone Building, parth kaushik rd, near Sec 23 Huda Market(bala Ji Kurti)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 23 1/2
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Flat In Serago For Sale In Sector 23

Gate number 2, near Intensity Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Serago For Sale  In Sector 231/31
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 23 1/2

3 BHK Flat In Serago For Sale In Sector 23

Gate number 2, near Intensity Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Serago For Sale  In Sector 231/31

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Block F near Manipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Salahpur- Bijwasan near Swiss Cottage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

standalone building, Near Manipal hospital, Huda Plot Sec 23A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,439 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23a

Independent House, Carterpuri near Govt. Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraMG Road

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, Near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, C Block, Sector 2, near Palam Vihar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat In Sun Shine For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Old Delhi Gurugram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

3 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block D, Sector 111, Sector 110A Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹11,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84 Gurgaon One 84, Alpha Corp, B 2204, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Alpha Gurgaon One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22a

Standalone Building, near 22A market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Huda without brokerage?

Yes! In Huda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Huda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Huda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Huda?

Properties available in Huda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Huda?

To determine property prices in Huda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Huda?

Huda might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.