nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Varanasi , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Varanasi , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,187 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers For Sale  In Varanasi1/17
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers, Varanasi For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers, Varanasi  1st Cross, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers, Varanasi For Sale  In Varanasi

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In T C Palya

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  BSR Tower 1st cross, Varanasi Main Rd, near 1st Cross Road, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers For Sale  In Varanasi1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In T C Palya

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers For Sale  In T C Palya1/16

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,187 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Ganga Nivas, Varanasi For Sale In Varanasi

Slv Ganga Nivas, Varanasi  17, 1st Cross, Motappa Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Homes For Sale In Varanasi

Ashwini Homes  Green Woods Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kvg Silver For Sale In Varanasi

Kvg Silver  9, 1st Cross, Phase II, Motappa Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Marshall Sunshine Tc Palya Krpuram For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Anandapura Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kvg Superior For Sale In Jinkethimmanahalli

Varanasi near Sri Kateramma Devi & Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Nivias For Sale In Nri Layout

Adithya Nivias  Second Phase near Jubilee English High School(CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Varanasi Enclave For Sale In K Channasandra

Varanasi Enclave  Bell Town Layout near Varanasi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/70

2 BHK Flat In Ramani Janardhan Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Varanasi Main Rd Bell Town Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,, Near The Blue Lotus Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kingston Legacy For Sale In Tc Palya

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Grandeur For Sale In Battarahalli

Kingston Grandeur  2nd Cross, SBI Colony Anandapura Cir, TC Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,064 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Bhadras Paradise, Nri Layout For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

5th cross, Chickaramaiah Layout,, Varanasi, 4th Main Rd, post, NRI Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lorven Leo For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Lorven Leo  Akshaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Lorven Leo For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Lorven Leo  More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Virani Jrk Gardens For Sale In Tower-1, Jrk Gardens, 2nd Cross Rd, Sbi Bank Colony, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India

Virani JRK Gardens  2nd cross SBI Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Jrk Gardens For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Virani Jrk Gardens For Sale In Battarahalli

Battarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life, Kr Puram For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life, KR Puram  New Baldwin International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,445 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Virani Jrk Gardens For Sale In Battarahalli,

Virani JRK Gardens  State Bank Colony, JRK GARDENS, 10/5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opposite Petrol Bunk, Anandapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Peace Appartment For Sale In Battarahalli

Peace appartment  3rd Cross Rd Om Shakhti Layout, Sunshine Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rm Residency For Sale In Nri Layout

RM Residency  135, 1st Main Rd, Akshya Nagar, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jayashree layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayashree layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jayashree layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayashree layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayashree layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayashree layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jayashree layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayashree layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!