nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gavdevipada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gavdevipada , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Wing C6, Greenwood Estate Phase I, Panvel, Hedutane, Maharashtra 410208, India

Hedutane, Near Qualcon's Green Wood Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale  In Wing C6, Greenwood Estate Phase I, Panvel, Hedutane, Maharashtra 410208, India1/14
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale  In  Taloja
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel,

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Greenwood Estate Phase 2

Greenwood Estate   Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Taloja

Greenwood Estate  MIDC Rd, near Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Limited (DFPCL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Hedutane Near Balaji Residency Dev Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Qualcon

Greenwood Estate  Greenwood State Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Panvel, Hedutane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 1 Panvel For Sale In Panvel

panvel near taloja MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate  Greenwood Estate Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 1 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 1  Hedutane, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Qualcon Greenwood Estate, Hedutane For Sale In Hedutane

Taloja, Hedutane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Greenwood Estate For Sale In Hedutane

Qualcon Greenwood Estate  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  Valap Panvel Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  346P+GFR, Hedutane, Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Amisha Phase 1 For Sale In Taloja

Tondare near Bharat Electronics Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in NavadeBHAGAT SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amisha For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,066 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksh Building For Sale In Taloja

MIDC Rd, Near Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Residency For Sale In State Bank Of India Taloja Branch

Sector 14, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Complex For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Complex For Sale In 343j+qq5, Valap, Maharashtra 410208, India

Hill view complex  sns infratech pvt ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kanpoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanpoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kanpoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanpoli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kanpoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanpoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kanpoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanpoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!