nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dombivli West , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Indra Heritage For Sale In Kopar, Dombivli West

Kopargoan, Dombivili West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,507 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indra Heritage For Sale  In Kopar, Dombivli West1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagawati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhagawati Celeste   Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagawati Celeste  For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy, Dombivli West For Sale In Kopar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

shanti apartment   Kopar Gaon Road, Kopar Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, near riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Krishna Kunj CHS  505, Krishna Kunj Bldg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Maniratna Apartment  Maniratna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Shree Mangalmurti Chs, Mhatre Vidya Mandir, A302, Near Charu Bama, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

near charubama school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raj Residency For Sale In Kopargaon

Shivaji Nagar near Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanskar Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

shree sanskar chs  Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon 637G+WGP Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sundara Villa, Kopargaon, Dombivli West For Sale In New Sundara Villa

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli

Mhatre Nagar,Balaji Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale  In Dombivli

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Garden, Dombivli East, Dombivli East For Sale In Mhatre Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Garden, Dombivli East, Dombivli East For Sale  In Mhatre Nagar1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,680 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens  Near Prop Kopar Railway station, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambe For Sale In Dombivli

Jay Ambe  New Ayre Rd, Near Balaji Garden Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivali

Maitri Navkar  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.9 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Kalpak Tower For Sale In Dombivli

Matrukrupa Building Kopar Rd near Venus Multispeciality Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Asish For Sale In Dombivli West

shri sai asish   mahatma phule road bombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Dharm Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Dharm CHS  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Aaradhana, For Sale In Dombivli West

New Swami Samarth Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sakharam Nagar Lakshmisai Chs Dombivali West For Sale In 604, Copar Cross Road

kopergoaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jai Om Guru Mouli For Sale In 638h+pm8, Rbi Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202

638H+PM8, RBI Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sundra Aai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Sundra Aai Arcade  Sundra Aai Arcade, Building No. 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,985 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sai Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Laxmi Sai CHS  RBI Colony, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Tower For Sale In Dombivli West

Kopar Rd, near Sakharam Nagar, RBI Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Aaradhna Building For Sale In 604, Copar Cross Road

kopar cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Tower Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Kalpataru Tower CHS  Sakharam Complex, Dombivali(West) , Thane District, Pincode:, RBI Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Om Shakti For Sale In Dombivali West

Virmata Jijabai Bhonsle Road, Navapada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Towers For Sale In Dombivli West

siddharth towers   Kopar Rd, near santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Aarav Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

RBI Colony, Near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vistas D Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivli West

Vistas D Lakeshore Greens  Old Dombivli Road,near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Jyot, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Kailash Jyot, Ghatkopar East  Derasar Ln, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,341 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nav Rahul Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

near dombivili station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhsagar Building For Sale In 63cg+cxq, Juni Dombivli Rd, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

sukhsagar building  near girijamata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kopargaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kopargaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kopargaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kopargaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kopargaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kopargaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kopargaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kopargaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!