nbrank,desc

39 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mazgaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mazgaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale near Mazgaon

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Inizio For Sale near Mazgaon1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale In Mazgaon

Ekta Nagar,NEAR Joseph Baptista Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale  In Mazgaon
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Hussain Patel Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹34,682 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mazgaon For Sale

Passcode Neo Mazgaon  Passcode Neo Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mazgaon For Sale

Super Passcode Mazgaon  Super Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mazgaon For Sale

Super Codename Mazgaon  Super Codename Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,532 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon  Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pawapuri Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Pawapuri Apartment  Sheth Motisha Lane , Mazgaon , Opp Roshan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.69 Crores
₹29,639 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹32,516 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹22,052 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deekay Solace For Sale In Mazgaon

Deekay Solace  Deekay Solace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Mufaddal Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹35,954 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,598 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹22,646 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In P Square Ganga Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,976 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radius Harbour Heights For Sale In Mazgaon

Radius Harbour Heights  Radius Harbour Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,891 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aquagem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aquagem  Nesbit Rd, near agha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bridge View For Sale In Byculla

Bridge View  P D'Mello Rd, near Our Lady Of The Rosary Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khodadad Apartment For Sale In Xr7v+qhj, Dockyard, Rly Colony, Railway Colony, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

dockyard road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹32,813 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Global Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

51/53 dockyard road/ close to the incomet ax office opp all saints hom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹32,653 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mazgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mazgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mazgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mazgaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mazgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mazgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mazgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mazgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!