nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mugalivakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mugalivakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Seyon Apartments For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Built Tech Seyon Apartments  Near Santusti Bhojanam Restaurant, VGN Lakshmi Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.33 Lacs
₹7,501 per sq.ft.
40,882/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Built Tech Seyon Apartments For Sale  In Mugalivakkam1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockEkkattuthangal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Jbm Elite Phase 5 For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ganesh nagar,Near Allahabad Bank, Porur Branch and THE ARTS OF ALANKARS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jbm Elite Phase 5 For Sale  In Mugalivakkam
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Ask For Sale In Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

ask  dhanalakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.56 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
36,428/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ask For Sale  In Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/2

2 BHK Flat In Madanandapuram, Mugalivakkam For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Lakshmi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rmrs Blossoms For Sale In Mugalivakkam

RMRS Blossoms  Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,960 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Flats For Sale In Subasree Nagar Extension, Mugalivakkam

Mahalakshmi Flats  behind kedar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,839 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kurinji Apartment For Sale In 2594+mw3, 2nd Cross St, Krishna Nagar, Madhanandapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India

kurinji apartment  Krishna Nagar near Khadim's - Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ayyan Sabari Nivas For Sale In Mugalivakkam

gowrinagar 1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiDHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Rainbow Crystal   Madhanandapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.6 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
38,171/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramakrishna nagar extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramakrishna nagar extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramakrishna nagar extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramakrishna nagar extension.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramakrishna nagar extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramakrishna nagar extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramakrishna nagar extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramakrishna nagar extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!