nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamothe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kamothe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suparna Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sai Suparna CHS  Sec 8, Plot 16, Near Utsav medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Suparna Chs For Sale  In Kamothe1/27
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Dhara Complex  21, Main Rd Shalome CHS, Sector 8 Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhara Complex For Sale  In Kamothe
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Niwas Chs Ltd For Sale In Kamothe

Balaji Niwas CHS LTD  Sector 08, Kamothe, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Vastu Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Opp Dattu Sheth Patil School Near Ratansa Stationery & Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suparna For Sale In Panvel

Sai Suparna  Sai Suparna CHSL, Kamothe, Sector 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sky Light For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe, near Panchami Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Asian Towers For Sale In Kamothe

near, SIDCO water resevoir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asian Towers For Sale  In Kamothe1/23

2 BHK Flat In Kahan For Sale In Kamothe

mnr school,vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kahan For Sale  In Kamothe
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vatika For Sale In Kamothe

Anand Vatika  Sector 6, Near Jeevanvidya Dnyansadhana Kendra, Union bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Parasmani Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Main Road Bhakhad No 11 09 Near Azad Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Garden For Sale In Kamothe

Juhi Garden  Juhi Garden, Plot-8, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 7, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nanda Krupa For Sale In Kamote

at Shree Nanda Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nanda Krupa For Sale In Kamothe

Shree Nanda Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Gayatri Enclave, Sector 6, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gitai Villa C.h.s For Sale In Kamothe

Gitai Villa C.H.S  Sector 8 Near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Arya For Sale In Sector 8

Anmol Arya  Juhi Garden, Jui-Kamothe near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Garden For Sale In Kamothe Police Station

Juhi Garden  Sector 35 , 7 Kamothe Near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Krishna Apartment   Sector 8 , Near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Soor Mallhar For Sale In Kamothe,

Kamothe Marg, near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Plot 2 Sec 11, Near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kahan Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dutta Bhuvan Chs, Kamothe For Sale In Suraj Apartments Chs

Near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Enclave For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Enclave For Sale In Kamothe,

Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 7, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Vastusankalp Sector 5, Kamothe For Sale In Vastusanklp Chs, Sec-05, Plot10, Kamothe

Near Ramshet Thakur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Complex, Panvel, Panvel  Near Panvel Municipal corporation office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Complex, Panvel  Bonzer Galaxy Society, Sector 10, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Siddhivinayak Complex   Shop No 13-16, Siddhivinayak Complex nearby Chroma Showroom, Above Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parasmani For Sale In , Panvel

Parasmani  Kamothe, near Shree krishna chinese
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anurag Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vikram Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Vikram Tower  vikram tower near Sushma Patil Vidyalaya and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 8 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 8, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 8?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 8.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 8?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 8 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 8?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 8. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!