nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Delta Heights Sector 5, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights  For Sale  In Ulwe
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Delta Heights Sector 5, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights  For Sale  In Ulwe

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sky Waves For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakhani Sky Waves For Sale  In Ulwe1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Shop No.4, Narayan Residency, Plot No.132, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe  Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Darshan For Sale In Ulwe, Sector 5,

Ulwe Node, Near Gomaji kasturi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suyash Suyash Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 117, Sector 5, Ulwe, Wahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,187 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Sejal Suyash Pride For Sale In Ulwe

Sejal Suyash Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sea Star For Sale In Ulwe

Sea Star  Sector 5, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sea Star For Sale In Ulwe

Sea Star  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Planet, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Raj Planet, Ulwe  Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nishant Homes For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

sector 3 Near Power station Reliance SEZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Jasmine For Sale In Sector 3, Ulwe

Bhosale Jasmine  Near sai baba temple morave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lily White For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Gomaji Kasturi For Sale In Ulwe

Avenue Gomaji Kasturi  Avenue Gomaji Kasturi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Building For Sale In Ulwe

ICON Building  Sector 3, OPPOSITE SAI PUSHPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Yushan Maple Viva For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Laxmi Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Vijay Laxmi Tower  Vijay Laxmi Tower, Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh, Ulwe For Sale In Shree Ganesh Chs

Sector 2, Opp. Wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

Ulwe near Balaji Hospital Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sps White Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

SPS White Aster  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

sector 5 near guruduwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mogra Chs For Sale In Ulwe,sector 2

nr CIDCO playground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Niwas For Sale In Ulwe

Chaitanya Niwas  Victory Aura CHS, Plot 192 &193, Sector 3, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Serene Lifespaces Lily White For Sale In Ulwe

Serene Lifespaces Lily White  Serene Lifespaces Lily White Coastal Rd, Sector 3, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ulwe Cosmos Chs For Sale In , Sector 3,

ulwe cosmos chs  Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, near mango society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Society For Sale In Ulwe

Cosmos society  cosmos, Sector 3, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Suyash pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suyash pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Suyash pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suyash pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suyash pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suyash pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Suyash pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suyash pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!