nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Korattur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Korattur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Train View Apartment For Sale In Pattarvakkam

train view apartment  Casagrand Asta, A103, Karukku Main Rd, Karukku, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.116927, 80.171877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Train View Apartment For Sale  In Pattarvakkam1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Flats For Sale In Ambattur, Chennai

Chandra Flats  Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Pattravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats For Sale  In Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Apartment For Sale In Korattur,ambattur

sri vari apartment  4589+5QQ, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Town Planning Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Flats For Sale In Pattravakkam

chandra flats  Chandara Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Rudrappasamy school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Asta For Sale  In Korattur1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta, Korattur  Rudrappasamy School Opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Asta, Korattur For Sale  In Korattur1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  karruku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,023 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

apartment   Pattravakkam, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.3 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
30,548/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

karruku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rajalakshmi For Sale In Korattur

Rajalakshmi  Venkatapuram Near Manithaneyam Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  New St, TNEB Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Natchathira Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Flat In Natchathira Homes For Sale In Lakshmi Colony

Railway Station Rd, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Lakshmi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ayaan For Sale In Ambattur

kailasam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ashwin Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Gnanamurthi Nagar near to Meenakshi Metric Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pranel Krishna For Sale In Ambattur

Gnanamurthi Nagar, near Hari Mini Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Pattravakkam

Netaji St, Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Murugan Home For Sale In Pallikaranai

MURUGAN HOME  Periyarnagar NEAR PAKTRABAKAM RAILWAYSTATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thulasi Apartemts For Sale In Korattur

Sidco Industrial Estate, Near Aavin Milk Processing Plant and Korattur Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vignesh For Sale In Korattur

Sakthi vignesh   Venkatraman Nagar, Sidco Industrial Estate near Aavin factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Lakshmi Ganapathi Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Flats For Sale In Korattur

Keerthi Flats  7, Street Number 1, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Nivas For Sale In Perambur

keerthi nivas  Ananda Velu St near Sri Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gevan Bema Nagar For Sale In Annna Nagar West

tirumanmgalam near inidan public scl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vaari Homes For Sale In Ambattur

sri vaari homes  gangai nagar,Near Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Castle, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Town planning colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Town planning colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Town planning colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Town planning colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Town planning colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Town planning colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Town planning colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Town planning colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!