nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Boisar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Boisar , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Eunoia Bldg For Sale In Boisar - Tarapur Rd
D wing Room no. 304, Eunoia Bldg ABB, Opp. Axis Bank Kurgaon Branch, Survey no. 185/2 , Tarapur road, Kurgaon, Boisar west...
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vetal Krupa For Sale In Boisar
Vetal Krupa , Salwad, Maharashtra 401506, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar
Standalone Building, Chitralaya Road, near Anand Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Yogmudra Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Boisar
Sainath Nagar near C.B.Sankhe School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ameya Park For Sale In Ameya Park
Ameya Park vanjari samaj hall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sugandhi Colours City For Sale In Boisar
Sugandhi Colours City Colour City
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Colour City For Sale In Boisar
RQ65+3X2 near Building No 7
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sugandhi Enterprices For Sale In Palghar
color and rainbow city katkar pada
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency For Sale In Boisar
Tarapur Rd, Awadh Nagar, Near SAINI HOTEL
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bidker Pawan Landmarks For Sale In Boisar West
Bidker Pawan Landmarks Boisar West
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Bidker Pawan Landmarks Bidker Pawan Landmarks
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unity Garden For Sale In Boisar
Unity Garden Palghar, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Boisar Bus Station
boisar
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹30,498 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Sudhama For Sale In Boisar
service road Near SHRI KRISHANA TEMPLE and YASH RAJ SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,415 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ahura Daulat Garden For Sale In Boisar
Ahura Daulat Garden Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Color City For Sale In Boisar
Boisar Main Rd near SHIV MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,593 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apeksha For Sale In Boisar
Atharva Apeksha Tarapur M.I.D.C.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apeksha For Sale In Boisar
Atharva Apeksha Kurgaon, Maharashtra 401502
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Samarth For Sale In Boisar
Shiv Samarth
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale In Vanipada
Shigaon Rd near Dream City
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹2,731 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India
Kashiba Wadi Road, Pasthal
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chankya Arcade For Sale In Boisar, Mumbai
CHANAKYA ARCADE
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,515 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Parnali Naka For Sale In Boisar
Ostwal Empire Neat GIRI TUTORIALS
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Apt. K-31 For Sale In Boisar
Tarapur Road near Ostwal Empire
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,647 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Agami Eco Eden City, For Sale In Boisar (east)
Agami Eco Eden City, Dandi, Boisar, Mumbai , Maharashtra, India 401501
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,417 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Type-iii without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Type-iii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Type-iii?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Type-iii.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Type-iii?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Type-iii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Type-iii?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Type-iii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!