nbrank,desc

220 - Flats for Sale in Boisar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Boisar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Complex For Sale In Boisar

Dharti Complex  Opp viraj company, Boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/10
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale In Vanipada

Shigaon Rd near Dream City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,731 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale  In Vanipada
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Boisar

stand alone building  Shivneri Tea, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India

Kashiba Wadi Road, Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yogmudra Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Boisar

Sainath Nagar near C.B.Sankhe School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ostwal Empire For Sale In Boisar

Shree Ostwal Empire  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Tata Shubh Griha  Tata Housing Rd, Betegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,534 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
283 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt LtdBurger KingFoodmax RestaurantTata Shubh Griha

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Gruh Nirman For Sale In Boisar

Suvidha Gruh Nirman  moti nagar, near Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,699 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sunanda Park Chs For Sale In Boisar

palghar road, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Garden For Sale In Boisar

Parvati Garden  Tata Housing Road, near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,602 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boisar

Dhanani Nagar Rd near Zahoor Fashion Makers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,617 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agami Emerald For Sale In Boisar

Agami Emerald  boisar khairapada , Khaira, near Guru castle bldg.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Tata Shubh Griha  Betegaon , New Haven Cluster 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,441 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Color City Boisar West For Sale In Boisar

RQ65+3X6 near Sonu kushwaha ji
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Boisar For Sale In Adhikari Transport

boisar  Khaira, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanjari Apartment For Sale In Boisar

Katkar near Ambika Enclave housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Shrushti For Sale In Boisar

Yashwant Shrushti  Rahul International School near Yashvant Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar

Standalone Building, Chitralaya Road, near Anand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Boisar

Tata Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,754 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sodhi Presidency For Sale In Boisar

Sodhi Presidency  Navapur Rd, Boisar, Maharashtra 401504
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Paradise For Sale In Cosmos Paradise

Cosmos Paradise  Near Tata Value Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Colour City  Colour City RD, Boisar, MH SH 74, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rajat Park For Sale In Boisar

rajat park  RQ47+558 Vanipada, Wanjarwada,near HarshVardhan Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shaji Apartment For Sale In Boisar Station Rd

Sahaji Apt 304 3rd floor kashibai wadi Tarapur Boisar west.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Cluster 2 For Sale In Boisar

Tata new haven cluster 2  Boisar - Palghar Rd, East Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Boisar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Boisar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Boisar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Boisar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Boisar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Boisar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Boisar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Boisar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!

What types of properties are available if I want to buy a house in the Boisar?