nbrank,desc

214 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Boisar Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale In Boisar

Dharti Complex  Opp viraj company, Boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/10
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale In Vanipada

Shigaon Rd near Dream City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,731 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale  In Vanipada
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Boisar

stand alone building  Shivneri Tea, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India

Kashiba Wadi Road, Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogmudra Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Boisar

Sainath Nagar near C.B.Sankhe School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ostwal Empire For Sale In Boisar

Shree Ostwal Empire  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Tata Shubh Griha  Tata Housing Rd, Betegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,534 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
283 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt LtdBurger KingFoodmax RestaurantTata Shubh Griha

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Suvidha Gruh Nirman For Sale In Boisar

Suvidha Gruh Nirman  moti nagar, near Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,699 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunanda Park Chs For Sale In Boisar

palghar road, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parvati Garden For Sale In Boisar

Parvati Garden  Tata Housing Road, near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,602 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boisar

Dhanani Nagar Rd near Zahoor Fashion Makers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,617 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Agami Emerald For Sale In Boisar

Agami Emerald  boisar khairapada , Khaira, near Guru castle bldg.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Tata Shubh Griha  Betegaon , New Haven Cluster 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,441 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Color City Boisar West For Sale In Boisar

RQ65+3X6 near Sonu kushwaha ji
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Boisar For Sale In Adhikari Transport

boisar  Khaira, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanjari Affordable Flat For Sale In Boisar

Katkar near Ambika Enclave housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashwant Shrushti For Sale In Boisar

Yashwant Shrushti  Rahul International School near Yashvant Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Boisar

Standalone Building, Chitralaya Road, near Anand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Boisar

Tata Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,754 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sodhi Presidency For Sale In Boisar

Sodhi Presidency  Navapur Rd, Boisar, Maharashtra 401504
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Cosmos Paradise For Sale In Cosmos Paradise

Cosmos Paradise  Near Tata Value Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Colour City  Colour City RD, Boisar, MH SH 74, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rajat Park For Sale In Boisar

rajat park  RQ47+558 Vanipada, Wanjarwada,near HarshVardhan Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shaji Affordable Flat For Sale In Boisar Station Rd

Sahaji Apt 304 3rd floor kashibai wadi Tarapur Boisar west.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata New Haven Cluster 2 For Sale In Boisar

Tata new haven cluster 2  Boisar - Palghar Rd, East Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Boisar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Boisar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Boisar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Boisar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Boisar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Boisar?

The appreciation of flat values in Boisar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.