nbrank,desc

75 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 2nd Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Samvardhrini For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

6th Main Rd Near Dattatreya Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samvardhrini For Sale  In Thyagaraja Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale In Basavanagudi

Icon Slv Paradise  2nd Main Thyagarajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaleela Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Ramaleela Apartments  3/1-2-1, 6th A Cross Rd CK Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Ramleela Apartment For Sale In Basavangudi

CK Nagar, NR Colony near Karthik Netralaya Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Residency For Sale In Basavanagudi

GK Residency   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Amarjyothi Apartments

Yediur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Terrace Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Pallava Terrace Apartments  Pallava Terrace Tata Silk Farm, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Terrace For Sale In Jayanagar

Pallava Terrace  17, Pallava Terrace, North Main Road, 6th Block, Yediyur, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar

3rd Main Rd, Sakamma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ambruta Wahini Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Chennammana Kere, near Indira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Windflower Residense For Sale In Banashankari

Windflower Residence (Forca Constructions) No 241
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹16,924 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Windflower Residency For Sale In Banashankari 2nd Stage

Near Lenskart showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹15,154 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mk Sarovara For Sale In Jayanagar 6th Block,

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ruchitha Silver Springs For Sale In Banashankari

Ruchitha Silver Springs  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

4th Main Rd Chennammana Kere Near Sir M. Visvesvaraya Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavangudi

WHV8+FFM Ganesh Bhavan Bus stop, Sunkenahalli, Gavipuram Extn, Hanumanthnagar, Gavipuram Extention, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spoorthi For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

sai spoorthi  RT Nagar post, Near DMart Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thyagaraja nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thyagaraja nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thyagaraja nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thyagaraja nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thyagaraja nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thyagaraja nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thyagaraja nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thyagaraja nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!