nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Charholi Budruk , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Charholi Budruk , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi
Vision 24 Degree Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹74.7 Lacs
₹5,013 per sq.ft.
₹42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi
Shree Umiya Tathastu Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹72.45 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
₹41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Midas City For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Mangalam Midas City Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹51.92 Lacs
₹5,454 per sq.ft.
₹29,757/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Near Radcliffe School
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pranam Towers For Sale In Radcliffe School Pune
Radcliff
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi
Pranam Towers, Pranam Towers, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pranam Towers For Sale In Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
Pranam towers Alandi Rd,near redcliff international school
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi
Radhe Windsun Radhe Windsun Chovisawadi
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi
Radhe Windsun Radhe Windsun
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pranam Towers For Sale In Charoli
Pranam towers Alandi Rd , near Radcliffe School
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Near Radcliffe school
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amis Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi
Amis Pranam Towers Amis Pranam Towers, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pranam Towers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Pranam Towers Near Radcliffe School, Pranam Towers
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Ivory Heights For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Aakar Ivory Heights Charholi Budruk, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹64.85 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
₹37,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Greenville Layout For Sale In Alandi
Greenville Layout Greenville Layout
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krushnarang Ved For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Krushnarang Ved Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65.63 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹37,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Hi-life For Sale In Wadmukhwadi
SANKALP HI-LIFE SANKALP HI-LIFE
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Malhar Skyways Pratham For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Malhar Skyways Pratham Charholi Budruk
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In K K Meadows For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
K K MEADOWS Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 1 For Sale In Charholi Budruk
charholi road
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Alankapuram without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alankapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Alankapuram?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alankapuram.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alankapuram?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alankapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Alankapuram?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alankapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!