nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Imt Manesar , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Imt Manesar , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91
Rof Amaltas Rof Amaltas
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91
Rof Amaltas Rof Amaltas
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91
Rof Amaltas Rof Amaltas 92
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 92
Rof Amaltas ROF Amaltas
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91
Rof Amaltas Rof Amaltas
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91
DLF New Town Heights -II sector 91 Gurgaon
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 93
DLF Garden City Sector 93, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Manesar
DLF Garden City DLF Garden City
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omr Dlf Garden City For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road
omr dlf garden city omr dlf garden city
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93
DLF Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 Sector 93 Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91
Near Amb selfie street
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91
Ansal The Fernhill Ansal The Fernhill Sector 91
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Green Parc For Sale In Sector 92
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ansal The Fernhill Villas For Sale In Sector-91
Ansal The Fernhill Villas Sector-91, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,523 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92
Ansal Heights Ansal Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92
Ansal Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92
Sare Crescent Parc A5-404, Sector 92, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,180 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92
Sector 92 rd near Signature Global
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sare The Grand For Sale In Sector 92
Sare The Grand Pataudi Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Arcade For Sale In Sector 92
DLF Gardencity Arcade Sector 92, New Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Gls Avenue For Sale In Sector 92
Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sare Crescent Parc
Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92, Gurgaon
Sare Crescent Parc Sector 92
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92
Signature global Signature Global City 92
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92
Sare Crescent Parc Sare Crescent Parc
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bhangrola without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhangrola, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bhangrola?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhangrola.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhangrola?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhangrola is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bhangrola?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhangrola. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!