4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar
Standalone Building, Imt Manesar, Near Bhangrola - Kankrola Bus Stand
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking