nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pune , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Satyam Rajyog For Sale In Dhanori

Sankla Satyam Rajyog  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sankla Satyam Rajyog For Sale  In Dhanori
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Laxmisatyam Residency  LAXMISATYAM RESIDENCY, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale  In Dhanori1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Housing Society For Sale In Solitaire Co-op Housing Society

Solitaire Housing Society  Opp. Ganesh Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In La Residentia For Sale In Tech Zone 4

Tower-18, LA RESIDENTIA, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gini Belvista Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity, Dhanori  Bramha Sky City Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Revell Orchid For Sale In Lohegaon

Rainbow Revell Orchid  Birliks Software Solution REVELL ORCHID Porwal Rd, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

AMORAPOLIS A WING,DHANORI,PUNE,pune,411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3 For Sale In Dhanori

Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skydale For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skydale  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis   Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Near DN Parande Park,Porwal Road,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
64,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Krishna Amorapolis  DN Parande Park adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,251 per sq.ft.
59,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis, Dhanori For Sale In Amorapolis

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Near Vajra Fitness Center, Khandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
50,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale In 2, 7th Heaven Rd, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Nyati Era  ganga new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,725 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Jd Crystals For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,010 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalBollywood MultiplexAha! Biryaani

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Aashiyana For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Aashiyana  Porwal Rd Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Kutwal Colony ,porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero  Balaji Mesmero, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.28 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
37,414/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

WING-A, Gini Bellina, ????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhanori-lohegaon road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanori-lohegaon road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhanori-lohegaon road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanori-lohegaon road.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanori-lohegaon road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanori-lohegaon road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhanori-lohegaon road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanori-lohegaon road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!