nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Amal Sanskar For Sale In Juhu

Amal Sanskar  Amal Sanskar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.68 Crores
₹45,837 per sq.ft.
6.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amal Sanskar For Sale  In Juhu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Sapphire For Sale In Juhu

Joy Sapphire  Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Joy Sapphire For Sale  In Juhu1/18

3 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Aramia For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Aramia  Near Utsav Restaurant, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.35 Crores
₹61,232 per sq.ft.
8.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S Raheja Aramia For Sale  In Khar West1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Near Indian Bank, Gulmohar Road Number 5, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹40,253 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,909 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Lotus Kuber Villa  Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹42,999 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹18,277 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Avenue 9 For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan
6.81 Crores
₹37,812 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Delite Den For Sale In Juhu

Shree Delite Den  Juhu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.59 Crores
₹40,939 per sq.ft.
4.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In North Bombay Chs For Sale In Juhu

North Bombay CHS  Juhu Tara, opp. J.W. Marriott Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹39,286 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashok nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashok nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashok nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashok nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashok nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashok nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashok nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashok nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!