nbrank,desc

48 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayfair Muse For Sale  In Khar West, Bandra West1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sach Splendid For Sale  In Khar West1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Mukta For Sale In 401, 10th Rd, Khar, Shiv Kutir, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

AP Mukta  Near Yes Bank ATM, 10th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.22 Crores
₹47,234 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Atlantis For Sale In Khar West

Ajmera Atlantis  Ops Camy Wafers, Junction of CD Road & 16 Road, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.79 Crores
₹45,241 per sq.ft.
6.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexReliance SMARTMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Ekam For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Ekam  Near Citi Union Bank, 16th Road, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,665 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal Hill View  Near Boojee Cafe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹61,774 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Flat In Bilisima Apartment For Sale In Khar West

Bilisima Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Bel Air For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Bel Air  Near Indian Overseas Bank, **** Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
₹40,131 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Platinum Avenue For Sale In Khar West

Near The Body Craft House,Linking Road,Khar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹42,999 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Izarra For Sale In Khar West

Dheeraj Izarra  Dheeraj Izarra, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹39,391 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sunrise Apartment For Sale In 400052

Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹45,038 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S Raheja La Em For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja La Em  Near Nykaa Luxe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.78 Crores
₹53,545 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹35,425 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.93 Crores
₹45,019 per sq.ft.
6.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Searock Residences For Sale In Khar West

Searock Residences  Pali Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.23 Crores
₹59,819 per sq.ft.
5.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Pooja For Sale In Khar West

H Rishabraj Pooja  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.37 Crores
₹45,338 per sq.ft.
3.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹27,855 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Verve For Sale In Khar West

Ekta Verve  Khar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.64 Crores
₹40,965 per sq.ft.
4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Legend For Sale In Khar West

Joy Legend  Near Womens Hospital, Ambedkar Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹35,358 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,404 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oceanic For Sale near Khar West

Platinum Oceanic  Near The Yoga House Studio & Cafe, Carter Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹35,774 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Evaana For Sale In Khar West

Ekta Evaana  Near khar gymkhana,Santacruz,Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.19 Crores
₹47,274 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sheel Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aum Artha For Sale In Khar West

Aum Artha  Bandra West,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹41,379 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Khar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Khar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khar west.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Khar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Khar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!