nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd
Ankur 95000002026-03-313 BHK Flat In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link RdMNGL3 BHK Flat In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link RdMoshi High Street Link Rdpune3 BHK Flat In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link RdMoshi High Street Link RdpuneNot under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Oasis For Sale In Chikhali
138-146, Spine Rd, next to Golden Orchid, opp. Pranav Ayurveda Chikhali, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/45South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar River Residency For Sale In Moshi
Ishwar River Residency Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Emerald For Sale In Moshi
Nexus Emerald Moshi Highstreet, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹73.31 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
₹42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In Moshi
Nexus Atrium Nexus Atrium
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nexus Atrium For Sale In Moshi
Survey No.79, Opp. Praanna Goldfield Commercial Complex, near MNGL CNG Pump, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105,Moshi
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
₹62,086/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nb Towers For Sale In Spine Road
NB Towers Near Beacon High School, Sector 11, Pimpri Colony, Spine Road, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nb Towers For Sale In Spine Road
NB Towers beacon high school
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Moshi
Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Near Rohit Patterns
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Kunj For Sale In Chikhali
Jadhavwadi, SAIKUNJ SOCIETY, Sahyog Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
EL Progreso Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi
Pharande Woodsville Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi
Vaanya Woodsville Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville For Sale In Moshi
Kumar Princeville Pune-Nashik Highway, Vitthal Nagar, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹8,620 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville, Moshi For Sale In Moshi
Kumar Princeville, Moshi Kumar Princeville, Moshi
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prathan Apartments For Sale In Moshi
kumar prathan apartments k.s. dangade campus ,kumar prathan apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Residences For Sale In Moshi
Central Park Residences Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune District, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Highstreet For Sale In Moshi
Kesar Highstreet Jadhavwadi Rd, Borade Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105,Moshi
Not under loan₹
₹73.31 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi
Kesar High Street Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Highstreet , Moshi For Sale In Kesar High Street
Kesar Highstreet , Moshi opp to PIECE exhibition center moshi
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Silver Skies For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Silver skies silver skies so gat.no-606,jadhawadi,chikhali,punenear Varsha's Kitchen ,Balghare Vasti, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D
Silver City, Chikhali Jadhavvadi, chikhli
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu For Sale In Moshi
Vision Indradhanu Vision Indradhanu, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹50.72 Lacs
₹5,047 per sq.ft.
₹29,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi
Global Serenity Shiv Road Borhadewadi Moshi
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi
Global Serenity Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹83.9 Lacs
₹4,789 per sq.ft.
₹48,086/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna darshan without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna darshan?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna darshan.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna darshan?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna darshan?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!