nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lulla Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Lulla Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Mainland Eternia For Sale In Lullanagar
Mainland Eternia Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹14,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Silvercascade For Sale In Kondhwa
Sahaney Sujan Park, near Little Lambs Nursery School
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat Ii Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie
Gulmohar Habitat II Apartment Gulmohar Habitat 2, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi
Kumar Gulmohar Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi
Borade Nagar near Kumar Gulmohar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie
Unity Splendour Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Surana Revanta For Sale In Bibwewadi
Surana Revanta Bibwewadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,374 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Grafikon Collina Casa For Sale In Lullanagar
Grafikon Collina Casa Grafikon Collina Casa, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar
One Ikon Beverly Hills Lullanagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kubera park without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kubera park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kubera park?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kubera park.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kubera park?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kubera park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kubera park?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kubera park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!