nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Shukrawar Peth , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Shukrawar Peth , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Niranjan For Sale In Bajirao Road
Bhansali Niranjan Bajirao Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ankur Corner, Guruwar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd near Noble Hardware
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale In Budhwar Peth
Tulshibaug Near Tulsi Baug Ganpati
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shivhiri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Perugate Near VIDYAJYOTI SPECIAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society
near Nana Nani Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Prime Uday Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale
PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,251 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale
PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi
Passcode Neo Kharadi Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi
Passcode Neo Wagholi Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner
Super Codename Baner Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi
Super Codename Wagholi Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet
Super Codename Ravet Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mandai without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mandai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mandai?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mandai.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mandai?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mandai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mandai?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mandai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!