nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shukrawar Peth , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shukrawar Peth , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pooja Apartment Mandai  29, Pooja Society,Bhau Maharaj Bol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanipar Mandai Rd Above Tulsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ratnanagri Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai, near Gaurav Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ratnanagri Society For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadeo Apartment For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Mahadeo apartment  Behind poona guest house laxmi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadeo Apartment For Sale  In Budhwar Peth1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Dev Smruti For Sale In Tulshibaug

Ganapathi Chowk Lane Laxmi Rd, opp. Kakakuwa Mansion,Near Agatya pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prabhakar Chachar Rd, Perugate, near Shreeji Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Amit Height For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Seeta Govind For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ranade Seeta Govind  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

nagnath par
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Villa For Sale In Navi Peth

Mantri Villa  1138, Sadashiv Peth Rd, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avishkar heights  Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Parijat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ikon Parijat  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Del - Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near The United Church Of Christ Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,327 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,994 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Passcode Wagholi  Super Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Passcode Ravet  Super Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mandai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mandai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mandai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mandai.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mandai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mandai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mandai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mandai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!