nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Purasaiwakkam , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Purasaiwakkam , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Landmarvel Apartment For Sale In Purasaiwakkam
Landmarvel apartment thana street end Perumal 2nd Ave
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arunachallam Apartments For Sale In Purasawalkam
Arunachallam Street,Near Apostolic Fellowship Tabernacle
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aradhya Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam
Sundaram street
Under Loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹10,077 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Srk Shri Raj Mahal For Sale In Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
SRK Shri Raj Mahal Purasawalkam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale In Purasaiwakkam
Tvh Lumbini Square Tvh Lumbini Square
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Purasawalkam, Purasaiwakkam For Sale In Purasaiwakkam
Vellala Street
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pawan Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam
chellapa mudali st
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Perumalpet without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Perumalpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Perumalpet?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Perumalpet.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Perumalpet?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Perumalpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Perumalpet?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Perumalpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!