nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Serene County , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Serene County , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Niharika Residency Telecom Nagar For Sale In Gachibowli
Niharika Residency Telecom nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Nest For Sale In Gachibowli
Gayathri Nest Gayathri Nest NEAR Sri Shyam Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rdb Harmony, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
RDB Harmony, Gachibowli Anand Nagar, Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rdb Harmony For Sale In Serilingampally
RDB Harmony 85, Gachibowli Rd, Anand Nagar, Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartments Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
P Janardhan Reddy Nagar Near HP Gas (Sai Krishna Gas Agency)
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,510 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anjandhri Township For Sale In Gachibowli
Old Mumbai Hwy, Telecom Nagar Extension, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,535 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Anjanadri Apartments Babukhan Ln , Cyberhills Colony
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Magnum Opus Apartments, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Magnum Opus Apartments, Gachibowli Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Magnum Opus Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Magnum Opus Apartments P Janardhan Reddy Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,367 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Narmada Sarovar For Sale In Gachibowli
Vishwa Narmada Sarovar Vishwa Narmada Sarovar Unnamed Road, Chengicherla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500098
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Havya Danish Heights For Sale In Gachibowli
Havya Danish Heights Havya Danish Heights, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹87.24 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
₹50,001/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat Nvs Height, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Suprabhat NVS Height, Gachibowli Beside RvV Silpa Hill Top
Under Loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹8,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rv Silpa Hilltop For Sale In Gachibowli, Hyderabad
RV Silpa Hilltop Cyberhills colony, Babukhan Ln, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,934 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Gachibowli
Emerald Heights Rahmat Gulshan Colony, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli Hyderabad,
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli Opp.Gaman Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Zonah Noble Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet
Zonah Noble Apartments Jamuna Tirth, near Zonah Noble Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Central Paradise For Sale In Gachibowli
central paradise P Janardhan Reddy Nagar Gachibowli Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mokshagna Castle For Sale In Gachibowli
Mokshagna Castle Beside AIG hospital lane
Under Loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Theme Ambience Golf View Apartment For Sale In Nanakaramguda
Theme Ambience Golf View Apartment C8CX+GF5, Survey No 148, Nanakramguda Rd, Nanakramguda, neThe Gaudium Schoolar
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In S And S Green Aurora At Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Green Grace Khaja Guda, West Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gauthami Iconia Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Gauthami Iconia Apartments P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In S And S Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
S and S Green Grace Gachibowli , Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,095 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Babukhan Solitaire For Sale In Gachibowli
Babukhan Solitaire Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ramky Towers, Gachibowli, Hyderabad For Sale In Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Mindspace Rd, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Serene county without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Serene county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Serene county?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Serene county.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Serene county?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Serene county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Serene county?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Serene county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!