nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Outer ring road , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Outer ring road , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli Opp.Gaman Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Narmada Sarovar For Sale In Gachibowli
Vishwa Narmada Sarovar Vishwa Narmada Sarovar Unnamed Road, Chengicherla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500098
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kk Jasmine Homes For Sale In Gachibowli
street 23
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aavishkar Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Indira Nagar near Aavishkar Apartment and Brahma Kumaris campus
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Niharika Residency Telecom Nagar For Sale In Gachibowli
Niharika Residency Telecom nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Symphony For Sale In Gachibowli
SMR Vinay Symphony Indira Nagar, near SMR Vinay Symphony
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Smr Vinay Symphony Beside Infosys, Gachibowli, Hyderabad -500032, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In S And S Green Aurora At Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Green Grace Khaja Guda, West Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rdb Harmony For Sale In Serilingampally
RDB Harmony 85, Gachibowli Rd, Anand Nagar, Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rdb Harmony, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
RDB Harmony, Gachibowli Anand Nagar, Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
SMR Vinay Symphony Indira Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartments Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
P Janardhan Reddy Nagar Near HP Gas (Sai Krishna Gas Agency)
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,510 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Financial District
Sumadhura Acropolis Sumadhura Acropolis
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Sumadhura Acropolis Wipro Circle Road, Financial District, Hyderabad, Nanakramguda, Telangana 500032
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
Sumadhura Acropolis 18-23, Rd Number 2, Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli,
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,219 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Gachibowli
Sumadhura Acropolis Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Sumadhura Acropolis Near Fairfield by Marriott, Gachibowli, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad, India 500032
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In S And S Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
S and S Green Grace Gachibowli , Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,095 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navaratna Towers For Sale In Gachibowli,
Navaratna Towers beside UCO Bank lane
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anjandhri Township For Sale In Gachibowli
Old Mumbai Hwy, Telecom Nagar Extension, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,535 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Anjanadri Apartments Babukhan Ln , Cyberhills Colony
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Magnum Opus Apartments, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Magnum Opus Apartments, Gachibowli Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Magnum Opus Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Magnum Opus Apartments P Janardhan Reddy Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,367 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Theme Ambience Golf View For Sale In Nanakaramguda
Theme Ambience Golf View
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Outer ring road without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Outer ring road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Outer ring road?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Outer ring road.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Outer ring road?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Outer ring road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Outer ring road?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Outer ring road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!