nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Outer ring road,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Outer ring road
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Telecom Nagar ,gachibowli
Sai Prabha Residency Sai Prabha Residency, 69
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Venkateshwara enclave  road 7, telecom nagar, gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/47East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In R M Kalanjali Yapral For Sale In Yapral Water Tank
R M kalanjali yapral sai krupa colony
Under Loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Castle For Sale In Gachibowli
Sri Tirumala Castle Janardana Hills, R G Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Valley Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Opp Meenakshi Towers, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gansham Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda
Alkapur Township near
Not under loan₹
₹92.75 Lacs
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
₹53,159/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek For Sale In Manikonda
Jains Carlton Creek Besides Delhi Public School, Lanco Hills Rd, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Khajaguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sriranga Enclave For Sale In Khajaguda
Chaitanya Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shyamlal Enclave For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
Sai Shyamlal Enclave Sai Shyamlal Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Hitec City
Independent House, Siddiq Nagar, near Ellamma Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vyjayanth Chalets For Sale In Financial District
Vyjayanth Chalets Financial District, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹96.3 Lacs
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹55,193/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Telugu Cine Workers Chsl For Sale In Manikonda
Telugu Cine Workers CHSLÂ on Telugu Cine Workers CHSL
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anu Vista For Sale In Old Bowenpally
ANU VISTAÂ Samatha Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,149 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sai Hills For Sale In Manikonda
Sm Sai Hills Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Veera Enclave For Sale In Manikonda
Sai Veera Enclave Sai Veera Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur
Laxmi Nivas, Kondapur Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd, near amb mall
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Heights , Vittal Rao Nagar,madhapur For Sale In Sri Ganesh Heights, Flat No 202
image hospital road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.9 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Value For Sale In Manikonda
Amrutha Value Manikonda,Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹95.63 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mb Construction Lake View For Sale In Manikonda
beside MFB Machilipatnam Special Badam Milk
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony
Chitrapuri Colony MIG Block - 1, in the CHITRAPURI COLONY near lanco hills
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Greenspce Lotus Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda
Greenspce Lotus Apartment Beside Lenskart , Greenspace Lotus-1
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Space Lotus For Sale In Manikonda
green space lotus d square near alanati resturant
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Lotus For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
Greenspace Lotus Raod, near Brc Green Space, Anupama Homes, Puppal, Manikonda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Heights For Sale In Kukatpally
Sandhya Heights Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹95.19 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹54,557/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Madhapur,
balaji residency Kavuri Hills, near Shri Mahankali Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road without brokerage?
Yes! In Outer ring road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road?
Properties available in Outer ring road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road?
To determine property prices in Outer ring road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.