nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Outer ring road Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In S And S Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
S And S Enclave mirjalguda near mother enclave
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aasritha Residency For Sale In 4-6623, Tirumala Hills St, T S R Nagar, Sita Homes Colony, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097, India
Near Sri Chaitanya school TMR Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap Residency, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
AP Residency, Gachibowli GMFR+4MM, near Skoda Showroom, Prasadampadu, currency nagar, Ramavarappadu, Andhra Pradesh 521108
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Independent2ndflooronly For Sale In Gachibowli
Near Gayatri hills electrical sub statio
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,373 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
Chitrapuri Colony, Near South India Shopping Mall
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony
Chitrapuri Colony C98G+VM2, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Mension For Sale In Secunderabad
Padmarao Nagar Near Veeramachaneni Padagaiah High School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,907 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Manikonda
MIG Chitrapuri hills 10th St near Venkateshwara Swamy temple, Chikkadpally, New Nallakunta near ambedkar college,chikkadpally
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
standalone building standalone building, Prashant Hills near KIMS Hospitals Gachibowl
Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lig Affordable Flats For Sale In Manikonda
LIG Apartments near chekripuram
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urban Lake Front For Sale In Manikonda Jagir, Ranga Reddy
Star Wood Villas,99QF+2H5, Mahalneknapur, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sultan Residency, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda
dollar hills
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In India
Chitrapuri Colony Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Durga Grand For Sale In Muthangi
durga grand muthangi
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arafat Tower For Sale In Chandrayangutta
Arafat Tower Arafat Tower 500005 Tulsi Nagar, Jahangirabad, Chandrayangutta Hyderabad, Telangana 500005 India
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,526 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhuram Affordable Flat For Sale In Isnapur
Madhuram Apartment near shivalayam temple ,Maha Homes
Under Loan₹
₹40.5 Lacs
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
₹23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhavi Classic For Sale In Manikonda
Madhavi Classic Madhavi Classic, Plot no. 10, Hanuman Nagar, Shivapuri Colony, Hanuman Nagar, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhavi Classic For Sale In Manikonda,
Madhavi classic Shivapuri Colony near Madhavi Nest
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
F85X+JJ3, Kondapur, Sri Ramnagar - Block C, nearZ home
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramakrishna Arcade For Sale In Mehdipatnam
Ramakrishna Arcade Sri Ram Nagar Colony
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Makka Tower For Sale In Hakimpet
Makka Tower Paramount Colony Near Amina Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
1.2 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hisam Pleasant Residency For Sale In Shaikpet
Hisam pleasant residency OU COLONY SHAIKPET
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhapur
Sri Sai Nagar,Yesu krupa mandhiram(church)
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
0.7 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Kesava Residency For Sale In Kondapur
Sai Kesava Residency Opposite Gautham Grammar School, Prashanth Nagar Colony, Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ark Enclave For Sale In Manikonda
ARK ENCLAVE ARK Enclave, Srinivasa Colony, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Outer ring road?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Outer ring road, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Outer ring road that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Outer ring road?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Outer ring road can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Outer ring road?
The appreciation of flat values in Outer ring road can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.