nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer ring road , Hyderabad below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Outer ring road below 5 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Kranti Ceon For Sale In Gachibowli
Kranti Ceon Kranti Ceon
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹13,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas For Sale In Khajaguda
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,401 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In The Fountainhead For Sale In Khajaguda
The Fountainhead Chaitanyapuri Main Rd Chaitanya Enclave Khajaguda
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,365 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Skymarq For Sale In Gachibowli
DSR Skymarq Puppalaguda
Under Loan₹
₹4.76 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,999 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mirs For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, near Atrium Mall
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
Standalone Building, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500111
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In My Home Abhra For Sale In Madhapur
My Home Abhra My Home Abhra
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hitec City
Standalone building, Medicover Out Patient Center HUDA Techno Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,012 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Team4 Arka For Sale In Manikonda
Team4 Arka Opposite to Spring Valley Villas,Lanco Hills Cirlce,Manikonda,Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹4.74 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Srias Diamond Towers, Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Srias Diamond Towers, Financial District DSR SSI Twins Towers C932+PX5 Narsing Nanakramguda Service Rd, Financial District Nanakramguda
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹11,165 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Reganti For Sale In Madhapur
DSR Reganti DSR Reganti, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹15,134 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tngos Colony
Independent House, Phase 1, kaloji chowrasta , near GOLDCREST SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mars Pride - A For Sale In Manikonda Jagir, Ranga Reddy
Mars Pride - AÂ 3, KNR Hills Rd, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Bollineni Bion For Sale In Kondapur
Bollineni Bion Kothaguda, opposite Botanical Garden Road, Kondapur, Telangana 500084
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Fortune Prime For Sale In Madhapur
DSR Fortune Prime Kavuri Hills Rd, Kummari Basti, Vittal Rao Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Peak For Sale In Narsingi
Jayabheri The Peak Jayabheri The Peak, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,771 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Encanto For Sale In Puppalaguda
Lansum Encanto Next to Narsing Nanakramgude service Rd ,Nanakramguda,Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹4.86 Crores
₹9,808 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,955 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Manikonda
Independent House, C92G VVX, Manikonda Garden, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony near Manikonda Sub Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet
Independent House, Manikonda Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kondapur
Independent House, Botanical Garden Rd near CHIREC International School - Kondapur (CBSE) Campus
Under Loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹12,895 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manikonda
Puppalaguda Rd, near GEM MOTORS (INDIA) PVT LTD, Shivaji Nagar, near Shirdi Sai Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Encanto For Sale In Puppalaguda
Not under loan₹
₹4.94 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Encanto For Sale In Puppalaguda
Not under loan₹
₹4.88 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,980 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Encanto For Sale In Puppalaguda
Not under loan₹
₹4.91 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,015 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alekhya Rise For Sale In Narsingi
Alekhya Rise Near The Global Edge School, Kokapet, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹12,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road without brokerage?
Yes! In Outer ring road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road?
Properties available in Outer ring road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road?
To determine property prices in Outer ring road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.