nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Outer ring road , Hyderabad | Villas in Outer ring road , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Quietlands For Sale In Gachibowli
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Quietlands
Not under loan₹
₹6.7 Crores
₹27,917 per sq.ft.
₹3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Lalitha Bloomfield For Sale In Khajaguda
Lalitha Bloomfield Lalitha Bloomfield, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas For Sale In Khajaguda
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹6.4 Crores
₹14,401 per sq.ft.
₹3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas For Sale In Khajaguda
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,401 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Bpr Pearl Celestial For Sale In Gachibowli
98WQ+HP6 Pearl Celestial, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Cpr Bella Vista For Sale In Gachibowli
CPR Bella Vista Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹5.46 Crores
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
₹3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,328 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Cpr Bella Vista For Sale In Gachibowli
Back to Ramky Galaxi One, CPR BELLA VISTA, VILLAS, Aditya Elegance Rd, opp. Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gachibowli, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/59
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Babukhan Solitaire For Sale In Gachibowli
Babukhan Solitaire Babukhan Solitaire
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In My Home Bhooja, Hitech City For Sale In Hitech City
knowledge city
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹21,195 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas, Khajaguda For Sale In Phase 2
Vasudeva's Bloomfield Elation, 905, Lanco Hills Rd, Janmabhoomi Colony, Chaitanya Enclave, Khajaguda, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Aparna Elixir For Sale In Khajaguda
Aparna Elixir Khajaguda
Not under loan₹
₹20.2 Crores
₹40,400 per sq.ft.
₹11.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In Serilingampalle
DLF Road, APHB Colony, Indira Nagar, near DLF Cyber City Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹6.9 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Khajaguda, Nanakramguda
Independent House, Aparna Elixir Main Rd near APARNA ELIXIR
Under Loan₹
₹23.5 Crores
₹41,228 per sq.ft.
₹13.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Cyber Orange County For Sale In Mankhal
Cyber Orange County Cyber Orange County, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.06 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In O2 Square Residences For Sale In Nanakramguda, Hyderbad
O2 Square Residences near by ADB
Under Loan₹
₹4.03 Crores
₹11,514 per sq.ft.
₹2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Hig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda
Chitrapuri Colony Hig Tower Road, Khajaguda - Nanakramguda Rd, Khajaguda, Telangana 500104
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Lumbini Sln Springs For Sale In Gachibowli
Lumbini SLN Springs Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹8.35 Crores
₹26,102 per sq.ft.
₹4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,199 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Ektha Highland Park For Sale In Nanakaramguda
Ektha Highland Park Ektha Highland Park, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹24,924 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale In Mokila
Sark One Extension SARK One
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Villa In Honer Richmont For Sale In Hitec City
Honer Richmont Hitec City, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹16.97 Crores
₹25,004 per sq.ft.
₹9.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,787 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Hi-rise Kvr Paradise For Sale In Bachupally
G9W7+G9H, Beside ICICI Bank, KVR Paradise Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sukhii Ubuntu For Sale In Puppalguda
Sy no. 447/p, Puppalaguda Rd, Manikonda, Makthakousarali, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Spring Valley For Sale In Manikonda
Manikonda
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹23,904 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,020 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Row House Villas For Sale In Chitrapuri Hills
beside Smile Align Dental Clinic | Dentist | Dr. Rahul near Lanco Hills
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Lanco Hills For Sale In Manikonda
Lanco Hills Lanco Hills
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,142 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Outer ring road?
Buying a villa in Outer ring road is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Outer ring road’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Outer ring road?
The starting price of villas in Outer ring road can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Outer ring road, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Outer ring road?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Outer ring road get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.