nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Syndicate , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Syndicate , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Patels Infinia For Sale  In Kalyan West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Flat In Bhagvathi Ashish For Sale In Kalyan

Murbad Rd Near The Kalyan Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhagvathi Ashish For Sale  In Kalyan1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Usha Neel Chs, Chikan Ghar For Sale In Kalyan West

Usha Neel CHS, Chikan Ghar  Usha neel society, Murbad Kalyan Road, Usha Nagar, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Usha Neel Chs, Chikan Ghar For Sale  In Kalyan West1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vallabh Heights Chs For Sale In Vallabh Heights Cooperative Housing Society

Poornimachowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vallabh Heights Chs  For Sale  In Vallabh Heights Cooperative Housing Society1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Flat In Vithobakripa Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyan

Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nisarg Residency For Sale In Purnima

Kanakwan CHS Rd, near MOVING JOINTS ORTHOPAEDIC CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Apartment , Kalyan West, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Geetanjali Apartment , Kalyan West, Kalyan West  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Kohinoor Waves  Vitthalwadi near Kohinoor Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Premjyoti Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Near Chintamani hall, Kalyan westRambaug Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Thane

Kohinoor Waves  Shanti Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Tower Kalyan West. For Sale In Rambaug

Tanishq tower kalyan west.  Rambaug lane 4.near gurdwara.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Konark Heights  Lord Shiva Paradise, Birla College road, Chikan Ghar opp hotel Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Needam For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla College campus rd , near Birla College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ramkrishna Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Near GuruDwara, Rambaug Lane Number 4, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Chs Ltd For Sale In Vasai West

Valmiki chs ltd  Near Railway Station., Anand Nagar, Opp. Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gauripada

Murbad Road, Kalyan-Murbad Rd Anupam Nagar near Bhairav Kirana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayi Palace. For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Mrunmayi Palace.  Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nirwana For Sale In Kalyan

Sai Nirwana  Shahad Station Rd, Shahad Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

standalone building, Kalyan Ambernath Rd, near The Raymond shop near SBI Bank, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sai Jyot Apartment, Shree Sai Jyot Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyot Apartment

Near Ambedkar statue ,Chopra Court Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Residency For Sale In Aurangabad

Iris Residency  Shahanur wadi, Aurangabad, Beed Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Amrut Dham Chs For Sale In Yogidham

Ganesha Shiv Amrut Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/43
South

3 BHK Apartment In Triveni Laurel, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Laurel, Kalyan West  Gauripada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,090 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Heights  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows For Sale In Kalyan West

Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows  Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Amrut Dham For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogidham, Gauripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Regency For Sale In Krishna Regency

Krishna regency  oppsite shahad bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Syndicate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Syndicate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Syndicate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Syndicate.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Syndicate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Syndicate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Syndicate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Syndicate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!