nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasarwadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kasarwadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi
Goyal Residency Sudam Dhondiba Landge Path, Landge Colony, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi
Goyal Residency nasik phata
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Nook For Sale In Tathawade
The Nook Near Bhumkar Chowk, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sentosa Ekam For Sale In Punawale
Sentosa Ekam Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
₹60,625/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Austin Yana For Sale In Tathawade
Austin Yana Near Balaji College Of Arts, Commerce & Science, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹7,612 per sq.ft.
₹74,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Serenopolis For Sale In Tathawade
Nirman Serenopolis Opp Of Krisala Luxovert,Ram Nagar,Tathawade, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹93.89 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹53,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Serenopolis, Tathawade For Sale In Tathawade
Nirman Serenopolis, Tathawade Nirman Serenopolis
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mansion Sky Meridian For Sale In Tathawade
Mansion Sky Meridian Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vision Indratej For Sale In Tathawade
Vision Indratej S.no 81/1, near JSPM institute, Ashok Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹10,148 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Elite For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41 Elite Kalewadi Main Rd, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Elite For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41 Elite Krisala 41 Elite
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vision Indratej For Sale In Tathawade
Vision Indratej Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Visions Indratej For Sale In Tathawade
Visions indratej Visions indratej
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,077 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41cosmo For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41Cosmo Krisala 41Cosmo
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41cosmo For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41Cosmo Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹8,509 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt Near Sharayu Toyota, Dattwadi, Tathawade, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,797 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 41 Cosmo For Sale In Krisala 41cosmo
41 Cosmo Jeevan Nagar Nr. SharayuToyota
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt Krisala 41 Cosmo, Jeevan Nagar Rd, Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 41 Cosmo For Sale In Tathawade
41 Cosmo Jeevan Nagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,288 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Luxovert For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41 Luxovert Near Sharayu Toyota, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
₹60,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Oriana World For Sale In Tathawade
Balaji Oriana World Near Tata Motors Cars Service Centre , Bhumkar Chowk Road, Tathawade, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sonigara Estilo For Sale In Sonigara Estilo
Beside DYPatil Boys & Girl Hostel
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sonigara Estilo For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Jeevan Nagar, Ashok Nagar Rd, Near Sharayu Toyota, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Moonstone For Sale In Tathwade
athawade Service Rd, near JSPM Rajarshi Shahu College Of Engineering , Tathawade
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vikas nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vikas nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vikas nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!