nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasarwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kasarwadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi
Kasarwadi
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurunak Plaza For Sale In Kasarwadi
gurunak plaza Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi
Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manimangal Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Manimangal Society, Runal Dew Drops, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
Near 7 Apple hotel
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Amber For Sale In Tathawade
JQ83+HM8, Ganga Amber , Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Amber For Sale In Tathawade, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
tathawade
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Amber For Sale In Tathawade
Ashok Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Ashok nagar , Tathawade
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Amber For Sale In Tathawade
Tathawade, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Tathawade, 500 mts from Decathlon Near Mumbai Bengaluru Highway
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Survey No. 60, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Austin Park For Sale In Tathawade
Austin Park Austin Park Street, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Aurum Park, Tathawade For Sale In Tathawade
Survey No. 60, Near to Ashwini international school, P.O. Tathawade Ashok Nagar Marg Balaji Society Road Tathawade Pune Maharashtra IN 411033, Aurum Park Street, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Aurum Park For Sale In Tathawade
Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Aurum Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
JQ83+HG9, Aurum Park St, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Nook, Tathawade For Sale In Tathawade, Pune
The Nook, Tathawade The Nook, Tathawade
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Nook, Tathawade, Tathawade, Pune For Sale In Tathawade, Pune
The Nook, Tathawade, Tathawade, Pune Survey No. 60, Bhumkar Chowk Rd, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,674 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Nook For Sale In Tathawade, Pune
The Nook The Nook near Ashok Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,122 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Nook For Sale In Tathawade, Pune
The Nook Ashok nagar ,morya colony,The Nook Road
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Spectrum For Sale In Tathawade
The Spectrum JQC2+7PG, Bhumkar Chowk Rd, Ashok Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,858 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Nova Residency For Sale In Tathawade
Rathi Nova Residency Rathi Nova Residency, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹55.26 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Spectrum Tathawade For Sale In Tathawade
The Spectrum Tathawade The Spectrum
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,818 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Spectrum For Sale In Tathawade
The Spectrum The Spectrum Tathawade
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Residency For Sale In Katraj
Renuka Residency Bibwewadi
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vision Indratej For Sale In Pune
Vision Indratej Punawale near lotus business school
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vikas nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vikas nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vikas nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!