nbrank,desc

0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Seva Nagar , Pune | 4+ BHK Apartments in Seva Nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Samarth Niwas  Jai Bhavani Nagar Near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4+ BHK Flat In Parshwanath Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

Nashik Phata, Near Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In  Parshwanath Society For Sale  In Kasarwadi
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4+ BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Futuristic The Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹11,131 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

standalone building, Sant Tukaram Nagar near Masjid talimul quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Namrata Magic For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Namrata Magic  at Namrata Magic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, Gajanan Housing Society near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Pimpri Colony,near Shree Ayyappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Aashirwaad Colony For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Shiv Sai Road, Deepmala Society, Near Lotus Multi-speciality Hospital and Sai Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Ph 2 For Sale In Aundh

Siddharth Nagar Ph 2  Aundh Gaon,Near Bharatratna Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Flat In Legacy Kairos For Sale In Rahatani

Besides Namrata Life 360, Rahatani-Pimpri New DP Road, Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkSPOT18Govind GardenCity Pride Royal CinemasMittal Brothers Whistling Palms

4+ BHK Flat In Sayali Park For Sale In Sayali Park 1

near Pet Galaxy & Jeevanjyoti Hospital, Kokane Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mangesh Hosing Society For Sale In Aundh

Mangesh Hosing Society  pethkar path, near B A SALON Unisex Salon - in Aundh ,Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹10,560 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,498 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

standalone building  standalone building, Rajwade Nagar, samta colony rd near mane school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Nivas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

krishna kunj nivas  kalewadi-rahatani rd near Renuka Shinde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shreeram Colony Rd, Dhawade Wasti near Shree sadguru krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4+ BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari Chs For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dighi

standalone building, Durgamata Colony near Tanish Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

standalone building, Bhosari Alandi Rd near Durwankur Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Aditya Galaxy  University of Pune, Ganeshkhind Road, Ganeshkhind, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Flat In Kedarnath Krupa Dighi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dighi Near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy The Statement For Sale In Rahatani

Legacy The Statement  Near Five Gardens Road, Aundh-Ravet BRTS Road, Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SPOT18City Pride Royal CinemasCopaCabanaBarbeque VilleKalpataru Harmony

4+ BHK Apartment In Varsha Astrea For Sale In Aundh

Varsha Astrea  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹16,258 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

standalone building, Shastri Nagar near Bhikoba Tambe School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sagar Waters Edge For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Sagar Waters Edge  New DP Rd, Brahmavrind Housing Society, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Agrasen nagar society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agrasen nagar society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Agrasen nagar society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agrasen nagar society.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agrasen nagar society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agrasen nagar society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Agrasen nagar society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agrasen nagar society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!