nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Seva Nagar , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Seva Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Samarth Niwas  Jai Bhavani Nagar Near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4+ BHK Apartment In Namrata Magic For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Namrata Magic  at Namrata Magic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Namrata Magic For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Bopodi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

4 BHK House For Sale In Landewadi, Bhosari

Independent House, Adinathnagar near hindi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Wee Millennium For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wee Millennium   Wee Millennium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bopkhel

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar near Masjid E Amena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,685 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Hedgewar Path near B T Adwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Shubhashree Woods For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Ph 2 For Sale In Aundh

Siddharth Nagar Ph 2  Aundh Gaon,Near Bharatratna Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Flat In Sayali Park For Sale In Sayali Park 1

near Pet Galaxy & Jeevanjyoti Hospital, Kokane Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Pratibha For Sale In Aundh

Trisha Pratibha  Trisha Pratibha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Independent House, icon rd near Kunal Icon Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rathi Yashodhan For Sale In Aundh

Rathi Yashodhan  Rathi Yashodhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Elementa 5 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh

Pandit The Crest  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Solitaire Park For Sale In Aundh

6/6, Saket Nagar Society Rd, Shambhu Vihar Society, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Gardens Estate Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Rachana gardens estate aundh  Ganesh kinda road, kendhriya vidayala back side, aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Manor For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Kolte Patil 24K Manor  Near Bharat Petroleum, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Palace Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Sai Palace Aundh  Murkute Vidhate Vasti Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eesha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Eesha Residency  Pimple Nilakh ,Near Midori Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers  Near 24K Opula, New DP Rd, IngawaleNagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹9,196 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,197 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agrasen nagar society without brokerage?

Yes! In Agrasen nagar society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agrasen nagar society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agrasen nagar society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agrasen nagar society?

Properties available in Agrasen nagar society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agrasen nagar society?

To determine property prices in Agrasen nagar society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.