nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Seva Nagar, Pune | Luxury Apartments in Seva Nagar, Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Samarth Niwas  Jai Bhavani Nagar Near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dr. Jyoti's Dental Care

Independent House, pimple gurav gavthan gupta nagar pimpri chincwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dr. Jyoti's Dental Care1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gurukrupa Building

Independent House, Road Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,988 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Old Sangvi,near Shivpratap Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Avinash Castel Royale For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,661 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,055 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MMdinosaur garden

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Namrata Magic For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Namrata Magic  at Namrata Magic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sita For Sale In Begumpet

Sita Sarovar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Bopodi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Landewadi, Bhosari

Independent House, Adinathnagar near hindi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Wee Millennium For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

behind kidzee school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Khandoba Mal, near Aai Maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Swapnapoorti Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Near PCMT Bus Depo, near PCMC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar, Near Jeevan Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar near Masjid E Amena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Hill Crest For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimple saudagar near pk international school,opposite to jarvary society,next to starbucksi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,450 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Yashada Vantage 21 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Hedgewar Path near B T Adwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Samarth The Westford  Near Synergy Heart & Multispeciality Hospital,Rahatani Gaon,Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,467 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Agrasen nagar society?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Agrasen nagar society all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Agrasen nagar society.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Agrasen nagar society?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Agrasen nagar society can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Agrasen nagar society?

Agrasen nagar society offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.