nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Seva Nagar , Pune below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Seva Nagar below 5 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gurukrupa Building
Independent House, Road Number 4
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Mangesh Hosing Society For Sale In Aundh
Mangesh Hosing Society pethkar path, near B A SALON Unisex Salon - in Aundh ,Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹10,560 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,498 sqft

Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh
Nirman Nirvana Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,347 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near City One Mall
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Balmoral Riverside For Sale In Balewadi
Balmoral Riverside HQCQ+8C Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Balmoral Riverside, For Sale In Balewadi
Balmoral Riverside, Â The Balmoral Riverside
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹18,872 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,517 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori
Independent House, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd Near Om Chaitanya Gagangiri Mangal Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dew Drop Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Alandi Rd, NEAR DOMINOS PIZZA
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Sanjay Selenite For Sale In Baner
Sanjay Selenite Aundh, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tiara Apartments For Sale In Baner
Tiara Apartments Tiara Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosle Nagar
gokhale rd Near pune university
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon
Standalone Building, Matoshri Colony near Matoshri Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Grandeur For Sale In Baner
Pride Purple Park Grandeur Baner, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹18,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nirman Vishnubaug For Sale In Model Colony
Nirman Vishnubaug Model Colony, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹17,176 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Brisa, Balewadi For Sale In Balewadi
Marvel Brisa, Balewadi Laxman Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,859 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Iris Garden For Sale In Shivajinagar
Iris Garden Iris Garden
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Tej Ameet For Sale In Model Colony
Tej Ameet Opp Symbiosis Institute of Foreign & Indian Languages,Shivajinagar,Model Colony, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹4.71 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,117 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ethique Hrishikesh Co Op Housing Society, Shivajinagar For Sale In Shivajinagar
ETHIQUE HRISHIKESH CO OP HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivajinagar Model Colony, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,351 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,237 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Massimo For Sale In Baner
Lodha Massimo Near Fire and Wok Cafe,Pan Card Club Rd,Baner, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹13,891 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar
Tejraj Mayurban Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Atul Westernhills For Sale In Baner
Atul Westernhills Atul Westernhills, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹12,954 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Cms English Medium Higher Secondary School
Independent House, renu sector 28 plot 153, Nigdi Pradhikaran, Nigdi, pune, 411044
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Independent House, Alandi Rd , near Alankapuram Society
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali
Vision Indradhanu Phase 2Â Chikhali Moshi, Link Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹81,967 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Erandwane
Standalone Building, Kanchan Galli shanti sheela society
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,113 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Agrasen nagar society without brokerage?
Yes! In Agrasen nagar society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agrasen nagar society?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agrasen nagar society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agrasen nagar society?
Properties available in Agrasen nagar society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Agrasen nagar society?
To determine property prices in Agrasen nagar society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.