nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

SBV Apartment  199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sbv Apartment For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.52 Crores
₹30,710 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Century Regalia For Sale  In Indranagar Bangalore1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Eu Castle Apartment For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

EU Castle Apartment  2nd Cross Wind Tunnel Road Murgeshpalya, XM32+P4V, 2nd Cross Rustum Bagh Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, Hal Road, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075,Kodihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.07 Crores
₹27,797 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,263 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Fern Saroj Apartments  7th A Cross Rd LBS Nagar, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basavanagara

Shivshakthi Colony, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout Near Fortuna White Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

Paranjape Wind Fields  Paranjape Wind Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,416 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

Paranjape Wind Fields  Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal HospitalsTulsi Theatre

4 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Aishwarya Apartment

vimanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Aishwarya Apartment  Aishwarya Apartment, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Apartment In Malnad Regency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Malnad Regency  Opp to Sct College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

Divyasree 77 Life  Near Deloitte, Old Airport Road, Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.52 Crores
₹20,755 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Standalone Building, C V Raman Naga , near Sree Lakshmi Super Specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In S V Paradise For Sale In Mahadevapura

S V Paradise  Pai Layout, Near Shoppers City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Yemalur For Sale In Bellandur

Codename Yemalur  Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹15,708 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal HospitalsTulsi TheatreHSR Sector 3 Park

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Cape Cod For Sale In Bellandur

Nitesh Cape Cod  Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ejipura

100 Feet Rd,S T Bed Layout, near Sri Varamuneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sattva Magnificia  Near Gopalan Grand Mall, Old Madras Rd, next to KR Puram,Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Sterling Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sterling Infinia  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹21,458 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,141 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat In Malaprabha For Sale In Ejipura

Malaprabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹18,354 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,596 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹14,841 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Borewell layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Borewell layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Borewell layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Borewell layout.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Borewell layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Borewell layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Borewell layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Borewell layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!