nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Extension, Islampur Near Sri Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vimanapura
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar  For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar Main Rd near Day To Day Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Hal

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar Main Rd, LBS Nagar near Day 2 Day Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In 782, 13th Main Road

Independent House, near muneshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jagdish Nagar

Independent House, #307, 4th Floor, 7th Cross Rd, Shivananda Nagar, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 near Nara Technologies Pvt Ltd (OPC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Enclave For Sale In Kodihalli

Pavan Enclave  Pavan Enclave, 16th B Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura

Vignan Nagar, Malleshpalya, New Tippasandra, NEAR Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Rohan Jharoka  Rohan Jharoka phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, HAL Main Road, Ramesh nagar near HAL East Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagar Main Road

Independent House, Ramaiah colony, sector b, 4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vars Fairmont For Sale In Indiranagar

Smoke House Deli indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹15,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals
0.7 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddanekundi

Independent House, Near basvanagar bus depo Mathrusree Homes, 3rd Cross Rd, Kalappa Layout, Rajanna Colony, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Independent House, 9th A Cross, Near Vision Express, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In August Park For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

August Park  August Park Road, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Jogupalya

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd near Mount Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamanna Gowda Layout, Jogupalya

Independent House, saraswathipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara

standalone building  standalone building, 560025, XH7W+R3R, 5, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd near Woodlands Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indiranagar

Sujatha Girls PG No - 23, 17th Cross Rd, Indira Nagar II Stage, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹21,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Keshavaraj Layout

Sri Sai Nivas  Cambridge Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar, near SR Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddanekundi,

Independent House, XM9V+HCH, Gururaja Layout, Vibhutipura Extension, Doddanekundi, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Borewell layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Borewell layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Borewell layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Borewell layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Borewell layout?

Properties available in Borewell layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Borewell layout?

To determine property prices in Borewell layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.