nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale  In Indiranagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vimanapura

Vinayaka Nagar near RR Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vimanapura 1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

standalone building, XM4H+74Q, Ramesh Nagar, Vimanapura near HAL Helicopter Division
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

4 BHK House For Sale In Cv Raman Nagar

Independent House, 62, Bhuvaneshvari Nagar Main Road, Near Shiva Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹16,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Independent House, Abbaiah Reddy Layout near Jeeva Chicken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Colosseo Ventures For Sale In Marathahalli

Colosseo Ventures  Colosseo Ventures, HAL Central Township, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Bellandur

Sobha Jasmine  Sobha Jasmine, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Akme Ballet For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Akme Ballet  Akme Ballet Rd, Doddanekundi, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/90
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone Building, Tulsi Theater Rd, Near Carrymart supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In King Life Belair For Sale In Koramangala

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Advaitha Aksha For Sale In Koramangala

Under Loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹17,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹17,559 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 4 Koramangala, Kormangala

Independent House, 4th block kormangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsTrinity

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone Building, Ashwathnagar near Shree Annapoorna Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Road near SGR Dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Flat In Sree Vysnavi Nilaya, Munnekolala. For Sale In Marathahalli

Munnekolala NearSGR Instititutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In H A Arcade For Sale In Koramangala

H A arcade   872, 17 E main road, KHB colony, 6th block Koramangala 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Halasuru

Independent House, Yellappa Chetty Layout near Nitesh Estates Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹18,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar
1.6 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 8th Block

Independent House, 8th Block, Lakshmi Devi Temple Rd near Shiva Theater Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹16,996 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Sunnyside Elm For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Sunnyside Elm  WMJW+933 Bhoganhalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹26,137 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 5th Block

Independent House, Sri Raghavendra Swamy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Borewell layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Borewell layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Borewell layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Borewell layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Borewell layout?

Properties available in Borewell layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Borewell layout?

To determine property prices in Borewell layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.