nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Residency For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Devi Residency  Kempfort Mall Murugeshpalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Devi Residency For Sale  In Murugeshpalya1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Independent House, Jagdish Nagra, Near BBMP Office Jagadish Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kaggadasapura
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, slm public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout  3, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Palace View Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli

Palace View Apartment  80th Feet Road, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Enchanting Glen For Sale In Rustam Bagh Main Road

Enchanting Glen  10, Rustm Bagh Main Rd, N R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road Near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage Near The Leela Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, HAl post near Payal Dance Academy & Costumes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinidhi Nilaya, 55122, 4th Cross, Near Vajrappa Circle, Puttappa Layout, Bengaluru, Badamanavarathekaval, Karnataka 560109, India

Independent House, 4th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vinayaka Nagar

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Extension near Ramesh Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhava Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Pss For Sale In New Thippasandra

HAL 3rd Stage, near Bhoomi Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Team Heritage Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Heritage Apartments  G3 Near to NPS indranagar banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodihalli

Standalone Building, 16th A Main Rd, near Revenue Office, Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Me+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Rrr Crown For Sale In New Tippasandra

RRR crown  2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Sri Sai Nilayam   Sri Sai Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Sree Annapurneshwari Appartment For Sale In Xmgc+v2q, 3rd Fcross Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Holy Cross School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,578 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka 2, Bellandur For Sale In Rohan Jharoka

Rohan Jharoka 2, Bellandur  Near Prestige Kew Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Aishwarya Apartment

vimanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka 2 For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Rohan Jharoka 2  Yemalur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹17,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Borewell layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Borewell layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Borewell layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Borewell layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Borewell layout?

Properties available in Borewell layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Borewell layout?

To determine property prices in Borewell layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Borewell layout?