Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

52 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Mohammed Ali Rd Mumbai

Commercial Property in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Bhuleshwar, Gokul
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
46,428.57 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft46,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Office Space in Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for sale

Mandvi Navjivan building , masjid bandar west, Next to Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
8,166.67 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft8,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for sale 1/8
Available From

Industrial Building in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Kambekar street, SUNNI DAWATE ISLAMI Aalmi Markaz (SDI International Center)
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Mirza Ghalib Municipal Market, Mumbai for sale

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, Khetwadi, Nagaraj Loban galli
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Bapu Kothe St, Pukhraj Chatarbhuj & Company
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
47,368.42 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft47,368 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Pydhonie, Mumbai for sale

Ibrahim Rehmatullah Rd, Pydhonie Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for sale

Daryasthan Street Mandvi 33, Dariyasthan St, Mandvi, Masjid Bandar West, , Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mohd Ali Road, Mumbai for sale

Shop No 7, 36 D, Mohammad Ali Road, Near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
3,33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
30 sqft3,33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Mohammed Ali Rd, Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Kazi Sayed Street, Masjid Bandar West, Bohra Masjid Taiyebi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
221 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
12.5 Lacs
4,807.69 / sq.ft.
9,386/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft4,808 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Shreepati Aradhna CHS Bhuleshwar, Near Samudri Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
69,230.77 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft69,231 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for sale

Mandvi Koliwada, , Bohra Masjid Taiyebi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Manish Market
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
25 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Kambekar St, Bhat Bazar, Pydhonie, Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Mohammed Ali Rd, OYO 37559 Hotel Al Haram
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
1,18,750.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft1,18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Cst, Mumbai for sale

umrigar building crawford market,
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
37,551.02 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft37,551 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
44,493.88 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft44,494 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Fort, Mumbai for sale

mehboob bldg shp2 c block, Gulshan - E- Iran.
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
58,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft58,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
22,796.35 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft22,796 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
44,270.83 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft44,271 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Nagdevi Chambers Cooperative Housing Society Limited, Mumbai for sale

Nagdevi x lane, Mohmadally Road
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
56,666.67 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft56,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Bhendi Bazaar,, near Shalimar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.