Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 77 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 77, Gurgaon for sale

Delhi - Jaipur Expy, AapnoGhar (Resort, Water Park, Amusement Park)
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
13,461.54 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft13,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 77, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Shop in Sector 77, Gurgaon for sale

PALM HILLS, Sector 77, , Palm Hills
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 77, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 77, Gurgaon for sale

Convenience Shopping complex 2, Umang Winter Hills
locationExplore Nearby
67 Lacs
47,857.14 / sq.ft.
50,312/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft47,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 76, Gurgaon for sale

Manesar,, DLF Privana
locationExplore Nearby
1.38 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hasanpur, Gurgaon for sale

In front of Air India office a sector 74, In front of Air India office
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

AR Suites by Ahuja residency, NH-8, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
1,56,250.00 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft1,56,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

opp. southern peripheral road, , Hyatt Regency Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
28,195.49 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft28,195 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Gurgaon for sale

near Tanvi Drycleaners, Tanvi Drycleaners
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
35,114.50 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft35,115 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Delhi Ajmer Expy, Near Vatika City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
49,523.81 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft49,524 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

K Block Road, Vatika City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
3,125.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

NH48 Sector 83, Hyatt Regency Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Tower C,, INXT City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
12,162.16 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft12,162 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

NH8, opp. southern peripheral road,, near Hyatt Regency
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
12,903.23 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft12,903 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 82, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 82 rd , Elan 82 Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
25,217.39 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft25,217 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Kherki baula, floral tower
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,196.72 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft8,197 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

at Orris Floreal Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
1.52 Crores
19,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft19,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

at Orris Floreal Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

  Sector 82A,
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Gurgaon for sale

Main Branch Rd, near Sector 76, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India, Suncity Avenue 76
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
13,728.32 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft13,728 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Gurgaon for sale

9XRV+XQJ, 76, Main Branch Road, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, Suncity Avenue 76
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
23,419.20 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft23,419 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Gurgaon for sale

Main Branch Rd near Sector 76, Sector 76 Gurugram, Haryana 122012, Suncity Avenue 76
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
22,248.24 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft22,248 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Sector Rd Sector 82A Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India, vatika town square-inxt
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,272.43 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft18,272 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Sector Rd, Vatika Town Square-INXT
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
28,119.51 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft28,120 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 82, Gurgaon for sale

Primerose Avenue, Vatika TOWNSQUARE 1
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
19,914.65 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft19,915 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika SECTOR road , The Light House Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
1.49 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Vatika The Light House, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 82 A, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
7,920.79 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft7,921 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Crossing, Elite Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
17,829.46 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft17,829 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/30
Available From

Office Space in Vatika Inxt City Centre, Gurgaon for sale

sec 83 Gurugram, Hyatt Regency Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
7,800.00 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft7,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions