Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Tembhode Mumbai

Office Space in Tembhode, Mumbai for sale

  Tembhode, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
4.61 Crores
58,576.87 / sq.ft.
3.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft58,577 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Tembhode, Mumbai for sale
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-Feb-2027
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 6 road, Sai Sitara Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in New Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Mumbai - Pune Expressway, Old Hanuman Temple Mumbai - Pune Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
4,329.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
231 sqft4,329 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in New Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/3
Available From

Shop in Bima Complex Steel Market, Mumbai for sale

Kalamboli, bima complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Khanda Colony Panvel Bridge, Khanda Colony Panvel Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Khanda Colony, Panvel, Mumbai for sale

SHREE ASHAPURA RESIDENCY, Dr. Pillai Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
17,333.33 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft17,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
3,33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Mumbai for sale

Shop No 4 Smith CHS LTD , Union Bank lane Khanda colony New panwel W
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Office Space in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale

Steel market, Steel Chamber K B And O P Co-Op
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,096.77 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft12,097 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Surya Vihar Complex, Mumbai for sale

Sector 1E, Kalamboli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
18,604.65 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft18,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Shop in Sairama One World, Mumbai for sale

Khanda colony, sec-7, New Panvel , Dr. pillai International School
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
28,888.89 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft28,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

24F3+VX5, Kalamboli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Khanda Colony, Mumbai for sale

indralok co op hsg society, Shree Krupa Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

puna mumbai high way , Kalamboli Near MTNL
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
19,354.84 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
124 sqft19,355 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in New Panvel East, Mumbai for sale

Vijay Marg, Sector 6, near National Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,006.80 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft17,007 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
8,928.57 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft8,929 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Office Space in Andheri Midc East, Mumbai for sale

4th Floor, Mahal Industrial Estate, Off Mahakali Caves Rd, near Shantinagar Bus Stop, Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, 4th Floor, Mahal Industrial Estate, Off Mahakali Caves Rd, near Shantinagar Bus Stop, Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
20.2 Crores
20,200.00 / sq.ft.
15.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft20,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7,panvel, Mumbai for sale

vijay marg gurudwara raod, St Joseph School Road
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
13,819.10 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft13,819 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in New Panvel , Mumbai for sale

Sector 7, Shree Sai Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,283.95 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft17,284 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
54 Lacs
28,421.05 / sq.ft.
40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft28,421 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Khanda , Mumbai for sale

Shree Asativinayak Chemist & Druggist Pharmacy, khanda colony
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 7 , Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vrindavan B, Mumbai for sale

Sector 9, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, near cidco garden
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Kalmboli, Mumbai for sale

Sion - Panvel Expressway, Mahatma Gandhi Mission's College of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
295 Crores
25,652.17 / sq.ft.
2.22 Crores/Month
Estimated EMI
1,15,000 sqft25,652 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Hari Mahal Cooperative Housing Society, 34, Sector 5A, Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Hari Mahal Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Butcher Boy Cold Storage, Mumbai for sale

Khanda Colony, United Bank of India - Panvel Branch
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
36,144.58 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
166 sqft36,145 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions