Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Valavali Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Tembhode, Mumbai for sale
Mumbai New Listing Number 461000002027-02-28Office Space in Tembhode, Mumbai for sale Tembhode, Mumbai, Office Space in Tembhode, Mumbai for sale TembhodemumbaiOffice Space in Tembhode, Mumbai for sale Tembhodemumbai₹4.61 Crores
₹58,576.87 / sq.ft.
₹3.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft₹58,577 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-Feb-2027
Available From
Industrial Building in New Panvel, Sector 10, Mumbai for sale
khanda colony, near post office
₹22 Crores
₹13,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft₹13,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale
Steel market, Steel Chamber K B And O P Co-Op
₹30 Lacs
₹12,096.77 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft₹12,097 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Bima Complex Steel Market, Mumbai for sale
Kalamboli, bima complex
₹1.4 Crores
₹31,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office Space in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
puna mumbai high way , Kalamboli Near MTNL
₹24 Lacs
₹19,354.84 / sq.ft.
₹18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
124 sqft₹19,355 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Kalamboli, Disma complex
₹5 Crores
₹3,33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹3,33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Main Road, Market, Main Road, Market
₹5 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale
Kalamboli Steel Market Yard near , Syntheso Corporation
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Shivaji road, ADARSH HOTEL
₹90 Lacs
₹25,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹25,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
24F3+VX5, Kalamboli Police Station
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Surya Vihar Complex, Mumbai for sale
Sector 1E, Kalamboli Police Station
₹40 Lacs
₹18,604.65 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft₹18,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Showroom in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale
Sector 4EA, near Shri Sai Baba Temple
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹12,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Shop in Peter England Factory Outlet, Mumbai for sale
NEELSIFHI AMRANTE BUILDING, SECTOR-9E, NEAR D-MART
₹6.51 Crores
₹24,942.53 / sq.ft.
₹4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft₹24,943 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Idbi Bank, Mumbai for sale
Kalamboli, IDBI bank kalamboli
₹1.5 Crores
₹35,971.22 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft₹35,971 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
11-Oct-2026
Available From
Shop in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale
sector 14, near d mart
₹80 Lacs
₹17,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Roadpali Main Rd, D Mart Kalamboli
₹36 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in Kalamboli, Panvel, Mumbai for sale
utsav Dining, D Mart Kalamboli
₹5 Crores
₹1,42,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹1,42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 9E, Parth Solitaire
₹5 Crores
₹15,527.95 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,220 sqft₹15,528 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Kalamboli, Steel market
₹7 Crores
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Kalamboli, Panvel, Mumbai for sale
disma building Sector AWC, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, Disma complex
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Shop in Sector 11, Kalamboli, Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, Near Carmel school
₹1.02 Crores
₹27,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹76,595/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft₹27,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Krishna Kutir, Infinite Developers
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,928.57 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft₹8,929 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Shop in Navde, Mumbai for sale
Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India, R foodland
₹48 Lacs
₹15,189.87 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft₹15,190 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale
SECTOR 18e, Navi Mumbai Police Traning centre
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 11, near Kalamboli Gurudwara
₹55 Lacs
₹17,187.50 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹17,188 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties