Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Shops for Sale in Biradvadi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale

sara city, Sara City
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
18,095.24 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft18,095 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale 1/2

Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale

Sara City Plaza Mall, kharabwadi sara city road
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
8,181.82 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft8,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale 1/10

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,909.09 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft15,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
16,216.22 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft16,216 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kharabwadi,, Pune for sale

Chakan High Street, infront of neebe defence
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale

Talegaon-Chakan Rd,, Hotel Atharva Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
9,195.40 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
174 sqft9,195 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Xrbia Eiffel City, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
20,370.37 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft20,370 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Block-B1, Eiffel City UV Building
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions