Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Om Sai Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Chakan, Pune for sale
chakan, Elite Plastic Industries
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Chakan Rd, Shree Chakreshwar Mandir Chakan
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Chakan, Pune for sale
Shop No. 18 Chakan , Balaji Towers
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Ambethan Chowk Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, Ganesh Computers, Chakan
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
n, Skoda Volkswagen Rd
₹47 Lacs
₹23,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹23,500 per Sq.Ft.
chowk bust stop, Kohinoor Central Park
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Gawade Landmark, Chakan Chowk
₹22.5 Lacs
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
CHAKAN HIGH STREET, SARA CITY
₹46 Lacs
₹11,219.51 / sq.ft.
₹34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft₹11,220 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
chakan , SARA CITY
₹22 Lacs
₹9,361.70 / sq.ft.
₹16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft₹9,362 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Ambethan Road,, Sara City c10
₹40 Lacs
₹15,625.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft₹15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune - Nashik Highway, Anushree Super Market
₹50 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
QV76+7FQ, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India,
₹75 Lacs
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Jadhav Commercial Center, Opp. Vedant Sankul, Jadhav commercial Center, Opp. Vedant Sankul,
₹20 Lacs
₹9,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Kharabwadi, Sara City c10
₹90 Lacs
₹23,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Ambethan Rd, Gupta wadewale
₹10 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Nashik Hwy, Dilshad Enterprises
₹20 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Namaste Pravasi
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹4,545 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Chakan Fort, Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Co. Ltd
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,150.94 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft₹4,151 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Chakan, Pune for sale
SHREE MULCHAND MILLS, Near, Chakan - Ambethan Road
₹85 Lacs
₹16,441.01 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft₹16,441 per Sq.Ft.
SHREE MULCHAND MILLS, Ambethan Chowk
₹85 Lacs
₹16,441.01 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft₹16,441 per Sq.Ft.
Pune - Nashik Road near , McDonald's
₹20 Lacs
₹4,938.27 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft₹4,938 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space in Chakan, Pune for sale
Nashik Highway, khed near Chakan Petrol Depot, Reliance SMART Superstore
₹30 Lacs
₹2,645.50 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft₹2,646 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune - Nashik Hwy, Reliance SMART Superstore
₹16 Lacs
₹9,756.10 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
164 sqft₹9,756 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Talegaon Chowk, Pune for sale
Nashik Pune high way Chakan, Opposite reliance mall
₹12 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for sale
CHAKAN, TCI Xpress ltd
₹4.5 Crores
₹2,459.02 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,300 sqft₹2,459 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties